Explore the public record ↗
Andrea K. Russell
DISTRICT COURT JUDGE · ADAMS CO DISTRICT COURT
← Washington filingsFiled Apr 3, 2025 · Period Jan 1, 2024 – Dec 31, 2024
Reported accounts & holdings
| Account / asset | Category | Reported owner | Value range | Income range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Retirement AccountAlaska Division of Retirement and Benefits | investment | filer | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| Retirement 401KFidelity Ace Hardware | investment | spouse | $750,000 – $999,999 | Not reported |
| IRA StocksHartford Karen Hansen | investment | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| 529 Account for 2 NiecesHartford Karen Hansen | investment | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| 529 Accounts for 2 ChildrenHartford Karen Hansen | investment | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| CRS · (No ticker) | stocks | spouse, dependent | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| FDP · (No ticker) | stocks | spouse, dependent | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| GWRE · (No ticker) | stocks | spouse, dependent | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| HWM · (No ticker) | stocks | spouse, dependent | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| JEF · (No ticker) | stocks | spouse, dependent | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| MPLX · (No ticker) | stocks | spouse, dependent | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| NOEC · (No ticker) | stocks | spouse, dependent | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| PGR · (No ticker) | stocks | spouse, dependent | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| SFM · (No ticker) | stocks | spouse, dependent | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| PGR · (No ticker) | stocks | spouse, dependent | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| TRGP · (No ticker) | stocks | spouse, dependent | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| TSLA · (No ticker) | stocks | spouse, dependent | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| UAL · (No ticker) | stocks | spouse, dependent | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| VNOM · (No ticker) | stocks | spouse, dependent | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| HOOD · (No ticker) | stocks | spouse, dependent | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| EGY · (No ticker) | stocks | spouse, dependent | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| BKR · (No ticker) | stocks | spouse, dependent | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |