Explore the public record ↗

Jennifer Jaeger

Washington financial-affairs disclosure

← Washington filings

Filed Mar 29, 2025 · Period Mar 21, 2024 – Mar 20, 2025

Reported accounts & holdings

Amounts are reported ranges. Records may include a spouse or dependent and do not establish current ownership. Other financial schedules remain in the original filing.

Account / assetCategoryReported ownerValue rangeIncome range
SavingsFirst Tech Federal Credit Unionbank accountfiler, spouse$200,000 – $499,999$0 – $29,999
Rollover IRA - Mutual funds which include stocks, bonds, and real estateFIDELITY BROKERAGE SERVICES LLCinvestmentspouse$1,000,000 or moreNot reported
ROTH IRA - Mutual funds which include stocks, bonds, and real estateFIDELITY BROKERAGE SERVICES LLCinvestmentspouse$100,000 – $199,999Not reported
CheckingFirst Tech Federal Credit Unionbank accountfiler$100,000 – $199,999$0 – $29,999
IRA - BDA - Mutual funds which include stocks, bonds, and real estateFIDELITY BROKERAGE SERVICES LLCinvestmentfiler$100,000 – $199,999Not reported
Rollover IRA - Mutual funds which include stocks, bonds, and real estateFIDELITY BROKERAGE SERVICES LLCinvestmentfiler$500,000 – $749,999Not reported
ROTH IRA - Mutual funds which include stocks, bonds, and real estateFIDELITY BROKERAGE SERVICES LLCinvestmentfiler$100,000 – $199,999Not reported
Joint WROS - - Mutual funds which include stocks, bonds, and real estateFIDELITY BROKERAGE SERVICES LLCinvestmentfiler, spouse$60,000 – $99,999Not reported
Microsoft · MSFTPersonalstocksspouse$200,000 – $499,999Not reported
HSA - Mutual funds · (No ticker)Personalstocksspouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
Treasury Bonds · (No ticker)Personalstocksspouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
College Savings 529 · (No ticker)Otherstocksfiler$100,000 – $199,999Not reported
College Savings 529 · (No ticker)Otherstocksfiler$60,000 – $99,999Not reported
Treasury Bonds · (No ticker)Personalstocksdependent$0 – $29,999Not reported
Treasury Bonds · (No ticker)Personalstocksdependent$0 – $29,999Not reported
Savings, checking, certificate of depositFirst Tech Federal Credit Unionbank accountdependent$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Savings, checkingFirst Tech Federal Credit Unionbank accountdependent$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999

Open original PDC disclosure ↗