Explore the public record ↗
Jennifer Jaeger
Washington financial-affairs disclosure
← Washington filingsFiled Mar 29, 2025 · Period Mar 21, 2024 – Mar 20, 2025
Reported accounts & holdings
| Account / asset | Category | Reported owner | Value range | Income range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SavingsFirst Tech Federal Credit Union | bank account | filer, spouse | $200,000 – $499,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Rollover IRA - Mutual funds which include stocks, bonds, and real estateFIDELITY BROKERAGE SERVICES LLC | investment | spouse | $1,000,000 or more | Not reported |
| ROTH IRA - Mutual funds which include stocks, bonds, and real estateFIDELITY BROKERAGE SERVICES LLC | investment | spouse | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| CheckingFirst Tech Federal Credit Union | bank account | filer | $100,000 – $199,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| IRA - BDA - Mutual funds which include stocks, bonds, and real estateFIDELITY BROKERAGE SERVICES LLC | investment | filer | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| Rollover IRA - Mutual funds which include stocks, bonds, and real estateFIDELITY BROKERAGE SERVICES LLC | investment | filer | $500,000 – $749,999 | Not reported |
| ROTH IRA - Mutual funds which include stocks, bonds, and real estateFIDELITY BROKERAGE SERVICES LLC | investment | filer | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| Joint WROS - - Mutual funds which include stocks, bonds, and real estateFIDELITY BROKERAGE SERVICES LLC | investment | filer, spouse | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| Microsoft · MSFTPersonal | stocks | spouse | $200,000 – $499,999 | Not reported |
| HSA - Mutual funds · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Treasury Bonds · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| College Savings 529 · (No ticker)Other | stocks | filer | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| College Savings 529 · (No ticker)Other | stocks | filer | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| Treasury Bonds · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | dependent | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Treasury Bonds · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | dependent | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Savings, checking, certificate of depositFirst Tech Federal Credit Union | bank account | dependent | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Savings, checkingFirst Tech Federal Credit Union | bank account | dependent | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |