Explore the public record ↗
Rachel D. Siracuse
CITY COUNCIL MEMBER · CITY OF REPUBLIC; COUNTY ASSESSOR · FERRY CO
← Washington filingsFiled Mar 29, 2025 · Period Jan 1, 2024 – Dec 31, 2024
Reported accounts & holdings
| Account / asset | Category | Reported owner | Value range | Income range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SavingsEdward Jones | bank account | filer, spouse | $30,000 – $59,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| ROTH IRAEdward Jones | investment | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Mutual FundEdward Jones | investment | filer, spouse | $60,000 – $99,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| CashEdward Jones | investment | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Stocks, BondsEdward Jones | investment | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Checking, SavingsSpokane Teachers Credit Union | bank account | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Shell PLC · (No ticker)personal | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Spdr Gold Tr Gold Shs · (No ticker)personal | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Vaneck Gold Miners ETF · (No ticker)personal | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| American AMCAP A · (No ticker)personal | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| American Fundamental INV A · (No ticker)personal | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| American Mutual A · (No ticker)personal | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |
| Lord Abbett Short Dur Inc C · (No ticker)personal | stocks | filer, spouse | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |