Explore the public record ↗

Rachel D. Siracuse

CITY COUNCIL MEMBER · CITY OF REPUBLIC; COUNTY ASSESSOR · FERRY CO

← Washington filings

Filed Mar 29, 2025 · Period Jan 1, 2024 – Dec 31, 2024

Reported accounts & holdings

Amounts are reported ranges. Records may include a spouse or dependent and do not establish current ownership. Other financial schedules remain in the original filing.

Account / assetCategoryReported ownerValue rangeIncome range
SavingsEdward Jonesbank accountfiler, spouse$30,000 – $59,999$0 – $29,999
ROTH IRAEdward Jonesinvestmentfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Mutual FundEdward Jonesinvestmentfiler, spouse$60,000 – $99,999$0 – $29,999
CashEdward Jonesinvestmentfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Stocks, BondsEdward Jonesinvestmentfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Checking, SavingsSpokane Teachers Credit Unionbank accountfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
Shell PLC · (No ticker)personalstocksfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999$0 – $29,999
Spdr Gold Tr Gold Shs · (No ticker)personalstocksfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
Vaneck Gold Miners ETF · (No ticker)personalstocksfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
American AMCAP A · (No ticker)personalstocksfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
American Fundamental INV A · (No ticker)personalstocksfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
American Mutual A · (No ticker)personalstocksfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999Not reported
Lord Abbett Short Dur Inc C · (No ticker)personalstocksfiler, spouse$0 – $29,999Not reported

Open original PDC disclosure ↗