Explore the public record ↗
Gayle M Weston
HOSPITAL COMMISSIONER · MASON HOSP DIST 1
← Washington filingsFiled Mar 27, 2025 · Period Jan 1, 2024 – Jan 14, 2025
Reported accounts & holdings
| Account / asset | Category | Reported owner | Value range | Income range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Money Market AccountKeyBank | bank account | spouse | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Whole LifeMutual of New York | insurance | spouse | $60,000 – $99,999 | Not reported |
| SecuritiesKey Investment Services | investment | filer | $500,000 – $749,999 | Not reported |
| Securities - Roth IRAKey Investment Services | investment | filer | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| Securities -IRAKey Investment Services | investment | filer | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| Securities - HSAKey Investment Services | investment | filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| Securities - 401KFidelity Investments | investment | filer | $1,000,000 or more | Not reported |
| SecuritiesKey Investment Services | investment | spouse | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| Securities - Roth IRAKey Investment Services | investment | spouse | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| Securities - IRAKey Investment Services | investment | spouse | $1,000,000 or more | Not reported |
| SecuritiesChartles Schwab | investment | spouse | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| ASML Holdings NV · asmlPersonal | stocks | filer | $60,000 – $99,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Cisco · CSCOPersonal | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Money MarketKeyBank | bank account | filer | $0 – $29,999 | Not reported |