Explore the public record ↗
BRECKEL JEFFREY P
STATE BOARD/COMMISSION MEMBER · SALMON RECOVERY FUNDING BOARD
← Washington filingsFiled Mar 25, 2025 · Period Jan 1, 2024 – Dec 31, 2024
Reported accounts & holdings
| Account / asset | Category | Reported owner | Value range | Income range |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CheckingRiverview Community Bank | bank account | filer | $60,000 – $99,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Stocks, bonds, mutual fundsUBS Financial Services, Inc | investment | filer | $1,000,000 or more | Not reported |
| Traditional IRAUBS Financial Services, Inc | investment | filer | $750,000 – $999,999 | Not reported |
| Roth IRAUBS Financial Services, Inc | investment | filer | $100,000 – $199,999 | Not reported |
| DCP - Mutual FundsWa DRS | investment | filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | Not reported |
| Astrazeneca · AZNPersonal | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Caterpillar · CATPersonal | stocks | filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Cdn Natl Railway · CNIPersonal | stocks | filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Chevron · CVXPersonal | stocks | filer | $60,000 – $99,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Conoco Phillips · COPPersonal | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Exxon · XOMPersonal | stocks | filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| General Mills · GISPersonal | stocks | filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Intel · INTCPersonal | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| IBM · IBMPersonal | stocks | filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Johnson & Johnson · JNJPersonal | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Proctor & Gamble · PGPersonal | stocks | filer | $60,000 – $99,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Travelers · TRVPersonal | stocks | filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| US Bank · USBPersonal | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Waste Management · WMPersonal | stocks | filer | $60,000 – $99,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| 3M · MMMPersonal | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| KENVUE · KVUEPersonal | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| SOLVENTUM · SOLVPersonal | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| AMERICAN FUNDS NEW ECONOMY FUND · ANEFXPersonal | stocks | filer | $100,000 – $199,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| AMERICAN FUND NEW PERSPECTIVE FUND · ANWPXPersonal | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| BEAL BANK NV US · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | filer | $100,000 – $199,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| GOLDMAN SACHS BANK NY · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | filer | $100,000 – $199,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| SYNCHRONY BANK UT · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| FLAGSTAR BANK NA MI · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | filer | $100,000 – $199,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| GENL MOTORS FINL CO · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| ABBVIE INC NTS · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| CONAGRA BRANDS INC NTS · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| FEDEX CORP B/E · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| MORGAN STANLEY B/E · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| ENBRIDGE INC B/E · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| AIR LEASE CORP NTS B/E · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| HESS CORP B/E · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| DOLLAR TREE INC B/E · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| FREEPORT-MCMORAN INC B/E · (No ticker)Personal | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Apple · AAPLRetirement | stocks | filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| AT&T · TRetirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Bristol Meyers Squibb · BMYRetirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Cisco Systems · CSCORetirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Costco Wholesale · COSTRetirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Diageo · DEORetirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Dow · DOWRetirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Dupont De Nemours · DDRetirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Edwards Lifesciences · EWRetirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| General Motors · GMRetirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| General Mills · GISRetirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Gilead Sciences · GILDRetirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Lockheed Martin · LMTRetirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Medtronic · MDTRetirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Occidental Petroleum · OXYRetirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Palo Alto Networks · PANWRetirement | stocks | filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| Shell PLC Spon ADR · SHELRetirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| CONFLUENT · CFLTRetirement | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| COLUMBIA EMERGING MARKETS FUND · UMEMXRETIREMENT | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| FEDERATED HERMES KAUFMAN LARGE CAP FUND · KLCIXRETIREMENT | stocks | filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| MERIDIAN SMALL CAP GROWTH FUND · MISGXRETIREMENT | stocks | filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| PGIM JENN NATURAL RESOURCES · PNRZXRETIREMENT | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| GEN MOTORS FINL CO · (No ticker)RETIREMENT | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| ABBVIE INC NTS B/E · (No ticker)RETIREMENT | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP · (No ticker)RETIREMENT | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| MORGAN STANLEY B/E · (No ticker)RETIREMENT | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| ENBRIDGE INC B/E · (No ticker)RETIREMENT | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| AT&T INC NTS B/E · (No ticker)RETIREMENT | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| FISERV INC NTS B/E · (No ticker)RETIREMENT | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS · (No ticker)RETIREMENT | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| DOLLAR TREE INC B/E · (No ticker)RETIREMENT | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VII · UCONRETIREMENT | stocks | filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| PGIM SHORT-TERM BOND FUND · PIFZXRETIREMENT | stocks | filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| PUTNAM ULTRA SHORT DURATION INCOME FUND · PSDYXRETIREMENT | stocks | filer | $0 – $29,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| RIVERNORTH/DOUBLELINE STRATEGIC INCOME FUND · RNSIXRETIREMENT | stocks | filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| MERGER FUND CLASS · MERIXRETIREMENT | stocks | filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| PRINCIPAL DIVERSIFIED REAL ASSET FUND · PDRDXRETIREMENT | stocks | filer | $30,000 – $59,999 | $0 – $29,999 |
| SAVINGSUBS BANK USA | bank account | filer | $100,000 – $199,999 | $0 – $29,999 |